?

Log in

 
 
25 August 2009 @ 05:10 pm
im not here to make friends, im here to win  
tvismyreality.blogspot.com


:D

Tags:
 
 
 
hyoseonhyoseon on August 26th, 2009 12:25 am (UTC)
Blog about Project Runway!

I FINALLY saw the re-run! and wtf @ "Models of the Runway."
Mariannekimochii on August 26th, 2009 08:17 am (UTC)
ooh i haven't seen it yet, but i will!
but yeah wtf models of the runway.. isn't it just like the whole show over again? =_=
hyoseonhyoseon on August 26th, 2009 03:10 pm (UTC)
Yeah, lol. Like the models are watching from backstage and shit. And one of the models who got the losing designer is screwed to the pooch basically so it sort of shows her freaking out. I only watched like 10 min of it LOL.
pdiad2211 on February 17th, 2013 05:06 am (UTC)
Login to see sexy locals Go Here welcomemyhomecat.blogspot.com